Fri 1st | |
Sat 2nd | Sat 2nd | PROFESSIONALS MIXED FUN COMP | | | Mixed | |
Sun 3rd | Sun 3rd | LADIES - ALTERNATE DAY 10:00 - 10:30 | | | Ladies | |
Mon 4th | Mon 4th | LADIES PLATE TEAM V DAVENPORT (HOME) 10:00 | | | Ladies | |
Tue 5th | |
Wed 6th | Wed 6th | LADIES - INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD | | | Ladies | |
Thu 7th | Thu 7th | SENIORS - MASTERS PRO AM STABLEFORD | | | Seniors | |
Fri 8th | |
Sat 9th | Sat 9th | INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD | | | Mens | |
Sun 10th | Sun 10th | LADIES - ALTERNATE DAY 10:00 - 10:30 | | | Ladies | |
Sun 10th | PETER WRIGHT WEST CHESH LEAGUE - AWAY @ PRYORS HAYES | | | Mens | |
Mon 11th | Mon 11th | SENIOR LADIES 10:00 - 11.00 | | | Ladies | |
Mon 11th | LADIES B TEAM V DIDSBURY (AWAY) 12:30 | | | Ladies | |
Tue 12th | |
Wed 13th | Wed 13th | LADIES - EASTER MEDAL | | | Ladies | |
Thu 14th | Thu 14th | SENIORS - SPRING CUP STABLEFORD (E) | | | Seniors | |
Fri 15th | Fri 15th | GOOD FRIDAY | | | None | |
Sat 16th | Sat 16th | BOALLOY MASTERS - IND STABLEFORD | | | Mens | |
Sun 17th | Sun 17th | LADIES - ALTERNATE DAY 10:00 - 10:30 | | | Ladies | |
Mon 18th | Mon 18th | EASTER MONDAY | | | None | |
Tue 19th | Tue 19th | GENTS COMMITTEE MEETING - 19:00 | | | Mens | |
Wed 20th | Wed 20th | LADIES - INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD | | | Ladies | |
Thu 21st | Thu 21st | SENIORS - 4BBB STABLEFORD | | | Seniors | |
Thu 21st | KNUTSFORD FIRST RESPONDERS - HEARTSTART COURSE FOR MEMBERS | Details To Be Confirmed | | None | |
Fri 22nd | |
Sat 23rd | Sat 23rd | APRIL MEDAL | | | Mens | |
Sun 24th | Sun 24th | LADIES - ALTERNATE DAY 09:50 - 10:20 | | | Ladies | |
Mon 25th | Mon 25th | LADIES - B TEAM V DIDSBURY (HOME) 10:00 | | | Ladies | |
Tue 26th | |
Wed 27th | Wed 27th | LADIES - MARIBEL'S TROPHY STABLEFORD | | | Ladies | |
Thu 28th | Thu 28th | SENIORS - MONTHLY MEDAL (E) | | | Seniors | |
Fri 29th | Fri 29th | SENIORS Vs LYMM (AWAY) | | | Seniors | |
Fri 29th | FUN COMPETITION & QUIZ 16:00 - 17:30 | | | Social | |
Sat 30th | Sat 30th | INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD | | | Mens | |